Il/elle a investi dans Couillu les 2 Eglises: ASBL BIG BANG PROD

 

Parts Somme (€)
Rue de la Source10000001125
Rue du Vieux Moulin2000100222750
Rue des Dgins Heureux10000001125
Rue de la Miracule0001000162000
Rue du Trou au Charbon30000003375
Impasse du Numro Six01000005625
Rue de la Ginguette0000100202500
Rue du Terril20000002250
Rue du Fer Cheval40000004500
Quartier des Italiens0000010405000
Total 13 1 0 1 2 1 0 114 14250

 

> Retour à la page des investisseurs

Site conçu par ExtraPaul